Victoria government logo
  • Benji Woods, Bassoon, Camberwell High School
  • Brooklin Bouphasavanh, Clarinet, Melbourne Girls' College
  • Heidi Graupner, Clarinet, Lilydale High School
  • Heidi Vague, Flute, Canterbury Girls’ Secondary College
  • Hunter van der Ent, Flute, Berwick Secondary College
  • Erin Allison, Oboe, Lilydale High School
  • Aaron Western, Alto Saxophone, Viewbank College
  • Cameron Taylor, Alto Saxophone, Kambrya College
  • Thomas English, Tenor Saxophone, Kambrya College
  • Hannah Smith, Tenor Saxophone, Kambrya College
  • Reuben Strentz, Trumpet, Box Hill High School
  • Xander Naselow, French Horn, Balwyn High School
  • Archie Gladwin, French Horn, Footscray High School
  • Alex Wilson, Trombone, Nossal High School
  • Noah Cerros, Trumpet, Kambrya College
  • Hayden Lee, Trombone, Balwyn High School
  • Letitia Schutte, Violin, Warragul Regional College
  • Lisa Arkane, Violin, Brentwood Secondary College
  • Lene Huang, Violin, Glendal Primary School
  • Ashley Chan, Violin, McKinnon Secondary College
  • Amy Gao, Violin, Box Hill High School
  • Rhiannon La, Violin, The University High School
  • Sean Tseng, Violin, Birralee Primary School
  • Scarlett Schutte, Violin, Warragul Regional College
  • Felix Huang, Violin, Glendal Primary School
  • Alanis Yim, Violin, Blackburn High School
  • Jordan Knox-Hald, Violin, Kambrya College
  • Charlotte Mah, Violin, Birralee Primary School
  • Jasmine Zhang, Violin, The Mac.Robertson Girls' High School
  • Talitha Ray, Viola, Collingwood College
  • Leila Subocz, Viola, Canterbury Girls' Secondary College
  • Lucy Woods, Viola, Canterbury Girls' Secondary College
  • Mei Hurley, Viola, Blackburn High School
  • James Casale, Viola, Balwyn High school
  • Victoria Loi, Viola, Surrey Hills Primary School
  • Florence Fensham, Cello, Princes Hill Secondary College
  • Georgia Woods, Cello, Canterbury Girls' Secondary College
  • Henry Browning, Cello, Auburn High School
  • Amber Seymour-Jones, Cello, Collingwood College
  • Elizabeth O’Mara, Cello, McKinnon Secondary College
  • Dubhessa Bryant, Cello, Collingwood College
  • Arwen Holt, Double Bass, Macleod College
  • Lily Yuriko Matsumoto, Keyboard, Richmond Primary School
  • Tarkyn Silvester, Guitar, Rosebud Secondary College
  • Dominic Carpenter, Keyboard, Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School
  • Jack Brunialti-Sykes, Keyboard, Beaumaris North Primary School
  • Ethan Stephenson, Drum Kit, Victorian College of the Arts Secondary School
  • Chezz Cinquegrana, Electric Bass, Kambrya College
  • Tynan Grech, Guitar, Braybrook College
  • Daniel Harrison, Percussion, Coburg High School

Reviewed 09 September 2022

Was this page helpful?